Loading...

Items marked by the tag "cisco compatible":

Products


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

1.818.182 VNĐ   1.636.364 VNĐ
-10%
In stock
100% tương thích với Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Router
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

CODE: SFP-10G-SR

2.727.273 VNĐ   2.272.727 VNĐ
-17%
In stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible

CODE: GLC-SX-MM

1.704.545 VNĐ   1.545.455 VNĐ
-9%
In stock
100% tương thích với Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Router
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver, 850nm.
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver Module

CODE: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

22.727.273 VNĐ   22.045.455 VNĐ
-3%
In stock
Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm

 


Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module

CODE: XFP-10G-MM-SR

5.227.273 VNĐ   4.477.273 VNĐ
-14%
In stock
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Tương thích với Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm

 


Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver Module

CODE: XFP-10GER-192IR+

14.318.182 VNĐ   13.409.091 VNĐ
-6%
In stock
Cisco Compatible XFP-10GER-192IR+ 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm

 


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD

2.272.727 VNĐ   1.931.818 VNĐ
-15%
In stock
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER

CODE: X2-10GB-ER

19.772.727 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40km  X2 transceiver module
Bảo hành 2 năm
 
 

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ZR, 1550nm, 80km

CODE: SFP-10G-ZR-CO

25.795.455 VNĐ   19.318.182 VNĐ
-25%
In stock
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
100% tương thích Cisco
Bảo hành 2 năm
 

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR

CODE: X2-10GB-ZR

33.636.364 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Bảo hành 2 năm