Loading...

Items marked by the tag "bidi sfp":

Products


Cisco Compatible BIDI GLC-BX-D20 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 20KM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-BX-D20

2.840.909 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible BIDI 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible BIDI GLC-BX-U20 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 20KM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-BX-U20

2.840.909 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible BIDI 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 20km
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible BIDI GLC-BX-D40 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 40KM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-BX-D40

3.750.000 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible BIDI 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 40km
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible BIDI GLC-BX-D80 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 80KM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-BX-D80

5.568.182 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible BIDI 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 80km
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible BIDI GLC-BX-U80 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 80KM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-BX-U80

5.227.273 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible BIDI 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 80km
Bảo hành 2 năm

Cisco Compatible BIDI GLC-BX-U40 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 40KM Transceiver Module

CODE: GLC-BX-U40

3.409.091 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible BIDI 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 40km
Bảo hành 2 năm

1.25Gbps BIDI SFP 80km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

CODE: BSFP-GE-4955(5549)-80-XX

5.113.636 VNĐ
In stock
1.25Gbps BIDI 1490(1550)nmTX/1550(1490)nmRX SFP 80km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
Tương thích Cisco, Juniper, HP, 3Com, Huawei...
Bảo hành 2 năm