Loading...

SFP Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP transceivers as the upgrade version of GBIC modules, is also called Mini GBIC
SFP Modules are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC SFP and other communications standards

  Product Product code Giá tham khảo  
Cisco Genuine SFP GLC-SX-MM

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

CODE: GLC-SX-MM=

4.318.182 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible
100% tương thích với Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Router
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD

1.636.364 VNĐ
Cisco Genuine SFP GLC-ZX-SM up to 70km

1000BASE-ZX SFP

CODE: GLC-ZX-SM=

40.840.909 VNĐ
Cisco SFP MGBSX1

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m

CODE: MGBSX1

2.272.727 VNĐ
Cisco Genuine SFP GLC-LH-SMD up to 10km

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

CODE: GLC-LH-SMD=

11.068.182 VNĐ
Cisco Genuine SFP GLC-LH-SM up to 10km

GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver

CODE: GLC-LH-SM=

11.068.182 VNĐ
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
 

CODE: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

13.181.818 VNĐ
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible
100% tương thích với Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Router
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver, 850nm.
Bảo hành 2 năm

CODE: GLC-SX-MM

1.545.455 VNĐ
Cisco SFP MGBLH1

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km 

CODE: MGBLH1

5.590.909 VNĐ
Cisco Genuine SFP GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD=

5.568.182 VNĐ