Loading...
 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

*****

CODE: SFP-10G-SR


Giá niêm yết: 2.727.273 VNĐ  

Giá tham khảo: 2.272.727 VNĐ

Bạn tiết kiệm được: 454.545 VNĐ (17%)
-17%
In stock

The Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiver
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • Factory New
  • Fully compatible with Cisco
  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 850nm VCSEL Transmitter
  • Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF
  • Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431